Allstars on Facebook

Classificações

Divisão Allstars

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Heinakeres FC181422444617+29
2
Pornmouth FC181206364919+30
3
Futah Beach Towels181125353927+12
4
The Hammers18954324727+20
5
Iraque Unita18756263038-8
6
FC Grimo1865722*3741-4
7
Members Club18558202634-8
8
ATP United186111193146-15
9
Milfwall185211173045-15
10
Liverpinos18111641152-41

* Ao abrigo do Artº 9º, alínea 7) do Regulamento

Liga A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fenerbaços SC181503455416+38
2
Ex on the Pitch181422446020+40
3
The Passenger Hostel181116344832+16
4
Hangover 96181107334833+15
5
Real Madeira18927293735+2
6
Wolveraction18918283225+7
7
Pinos Saint-Germain18648223448-14
8
Ah Mas187290*3038-8
9
Goal Diggers1710160*348-45
10
Skalzburgo1700170051-51

* Ao abrigo do Artº 9º, alínea 6) do Regulamento
* Ao abrigo do Artº 9º, alínea 6) do Regulamento

Liga B1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Chiba FC181422446529+36
2
Jupiter FC181404425222+30
3
Los Moustaches by Homing18846284144-3
4
Glasgoal Bangers18918284537+8
5
Metz Lá Dentro188010243931+8
6
Jardim do Éder17638213548-13
7
Capões do Sul186111193044-14
8
Kolokolo FC17548193537-2
9
Flamingos FC18549193453-19
10
Rapid Viagra184113132253-31

Liga B2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Hasbullz FC181521475123+28
2
Famaligato181125354638+8
3
Fassuogolo18846285744+13
4
Corruptos FC18738243738-1
5
Man ChestHair United18738243539-4
6
Real Sodacoça18729234542+3
7
Flamentejo187110223534+1
8
Banco Invest Team186210203546-11
9
Vitória de Asdrúbal18549193756-19
10
Bom Sucesso FC183510141937-18

Liga C1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Panathimankos by CCCC181314404726+21
2
U.C. Sempudor181224383523+12
3
Moleicester City FC181224385128+23
4
GMD FC181215374325+18
5
Los Conguitos1893629*3726+11
6
Intermeadas FC187011212840-12
7
Queens Park Strangers1864821*2731-4
8
UP FC186210202625+1
9
ABCDE FC18301591648-32
10
Injuriados FC18131461250-38

* Ao abrigo do Artº 9º, alínea 7) do Regulamento
* Ao abrigo do Artº 9º, alínea 7) do Regulamento

Liga C2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Invictus181215375031+19
2
Lokomotiva171124355127+24
3
Epataska FC181116345342+11
4
Ripa na Rapaqueca FC181017314941+8
5
Team Arrebenta Clubes17755264230+12
6
Frangos do VIRA18828264443+1
7
Temos 717746253230+2
8
Maccabi TTV17548194248-6
9
Fiorenteta184212143944-5
10
Los Panzas1812150*1985-66

* Ao abrigo do Artº 9º, alínea 6) do Regulamento

Liga C3

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
SC Baga181323416516+49
2
Pitas de Guadalajara181233394626+20
3
ISCTITTIES FC181143373219+13
4
Quéxumo FC18855293827+11
5
AZ Alto-Mar18918284033+7
6
Afunda FC18729232530-5
7
Baile de Munique SAD18729232335-12
8
Dividendos United186111193542-7
9
Frankfruta FC183312122455-31
10
Smoke City FC18131461459-45

Qualifying

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
AC Milha141112344521+24
2
Parecequetamol14833273624+12
3
Sagrada Família14653233019+11
4
Dynamo Boiev14635212527-2
5
Tom Dela powered by DDN14428142834-6
6
Xuventude de Galicia14428141333-20
7
Pára Arranca FC14419131731-14
8
Youlouse FC14338122328-5

Grupo Y

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Real Bétis da Lapa651016135+8
2
Grupo Pet24 Veterinários6402121211+1
3
Mambo FC62137911-2
4
Los Mineros60060916-7

Taça

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Futah Beach Towels33009123+9
2
Jardim do Éder32016880
3
Epataska FC3102367-1
4
Los Conguitos30030210-8

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
SC Baga33009112+9
2
The Passenger Hostel32016128+4
3
Panathimankos by CCCC3102369-3
4
Baile de Munique SAD30030212-10

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
AZ Alto-Mar32016127+5
2
Members Club3201675+2
3
ABCDE FC320161110+1
4
Banco Invest Team30030614-8

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Milfwall3300961+5
2
Team Arrebenta Clubes3201684+4
3
Queens Park Strangers31023550
4
Skalzburgo3003009-9

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Jupiter FC3210794+5
2
FC Grimo3201697+2
3
Ah Mas3102347-3

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Hangover 9632107102+8
2
Chiba FC3111467-1
3
Frangos do VIRA3102358-3
4
ISCTITTIES FC3102348-4

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
ATP United3210794+5
2
Fassuogolo3210796+3
3
Famaligato31023770
4
Frankfruta FC30030210-8

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Iraque Unita3210753+2
2
Pitas de Guadalajara3111456-1
3
Injuriados FC31023660
4
Dividendos United3102356-1

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Goal Diggers3210782+6
2
Los Moustaches by Homing3120584+4
3
Corruptos FC3111476+1
4
Maccabi TTV30030213-11

Grupo J

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fenerbaços SC33009164+12
2
Invictus3201646-2
3
Moleicester City FC31023710-3
4
Capões do Sul30030613-7

Grupo L

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pornmouth FC33009162+14
2
Glasgoal Bangers3111497+2
3
Flamentejo31023816-8
4
Quéxumo FC30121513-8

Grupo M

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Hasbullz FC33009114+7
2
Heinakeres FC31114147+7
3
Smoke City FC31114660
4
Vitória de Asdrúbal30030317-14

Grupo N

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Metz Lá Dentro3210773+4
2
Wolveraction3201685+3
3
Temos 73111445-1
4
Afunda FC3003028-6

Grupo O

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Liverpinos32107104+6
2
GMD FC3210761+5
3
Intermeadas FC31023811-3
4
Lokomotiva30030210-8

Grupo P

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pinos Saint-Germain32107104+6
2
Real Sodacoça3120532+1
3
UP FC31023108+2
4
Los Panzas30121312-9

Grupo Q

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Ex on the Pitch32107143+11
2
U.C. Sempudor3111445-1
3
Bom Sucesso FC30212413-9
4
Kolokolo FC3021267-1

Grupo R

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Real Madeira2200660+6
2
Fiorenteta2101354+1
3
Rapid Viagra2002018-7

Grupo S

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Flamingos FC2200642+2
2
The Hammers2101352+3
3
Man ChestHair United2002016-5