Allstars on Facebook

Classificações

Divisão Allstars

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Paralympiakos181413435028+22
2
Hangover 96181035335232+20
3
FC Grimo171025324939+10
4
The Hammers181026323526+9
5
Members Club18945313728+9
6
Magos da Bola18648223640-4
7
Liverpussys17719223239-7
8
Real Madeira17629203340-7
9
Futah Beach Towels176110192927+2
10
Tettonham Hotspur1800180054-54

Liga A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
ATP United181431455416+38
2
Skalzburgo181314405222+30
3
Pornmouth FC181143374923+26
4
Iraque Unita181125354226+16
5
Anonymous181044344428+16
6
Liverpinos18927293624+12
7
Água Suja Poluída186012182546-21
8
Tio Isaltino FC18521111*2142-21
9
Man ChestHair United1820160*648-42
10
Trocabola1800180054-54

*
*

Liga B1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Los Moustaches181323413922+17
2
Heinakeres FC181170405727+30
3
Zona O by Besushi171124354324+19
4
Ajax da Madeira18828262827+1
5
Wolveraction18747254130+11
6
Baile de Munique SAD177282330300
7
Pitas de Guadalajara18639215350+3
8
Queens Park Strangers177010212736-9
9
Racing177010212947-18
10
Boca Seniors1800180054-54

Liga B2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
The Passenger Hostel171412435712+45
2
Tom Dela powered by DDN181134363822+16
3
Banco Invest Team181125354227+15
4
Goal Diggers171034333723+14
5
Kolokolo FC179082738380
6
DB Purrianos18819253936+3
7
Flamingos FC187110223243-11
8
AZ Alto-Mar17647223835+3
9
Black Devils184113132455-31
10
FDL1800180054-54

Liga C1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Capões do Sul171151383111+20
2
Metz Lá Dentro181125353622+14
3
Famaligato17953324222+20
4
Los Conguitos171025324028+12
5
Ex on the Pitch18855296237+25
6
San-Soutien17827263933+6
7
100 Pés FC187110223649-13
8
Merenda Mista FC186111193252-20
9
Beercelona185310183141-10
10
Guangzhou MadeiraGrande1800180054-54

Liga C2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Estás de Rennie181314404016+24
2
Vitória de Asdrúbal181305394930+19
3
FC Uma Meia171106334423+21
4
Alcácer United181017313125+6
5
Fiorenteta18927294029+11
6
Jardim do Éder18927293530+5
7
Flamentejo18666244443+1
8
Lokomotiv17656233132-1
9
FC Saloio183114101951-32
10
AC Milha1800180054-54

Liga C3

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Baile de Munique181413434617+29
2
Feyenudes181143375025+25
3
Os Pinos181134364526+19
4
Galaratavay181125354726+21
5
Socceroos All United181116344235+7
6
Inter de Melão18927294138+3
7
Panathimankos185112163045-15
8
Falência CF184311152744-17
9
Vénus Academicus18511213*2745-18
10
Veteranos SC1800180054-54

*

Liga D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Vitória de Viramães141112343918+21
2
Milfwall141004304024+16
3
Invictus141004304429+15
4
Massais de Leiria14734243127+4
5
Weeds United14617192732-5
6
MAE Team144281436360
7
Al-Narhsas14419132534-9
8
Eibar Aberto FC1400140042-42

Taça

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Feyenudes3201652+3
2
Socceroos All United3201642+2
3
Racing3201665+1
4
MAE Team3003017-6

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
ATP United32107103+7
2
Wolveraction3210793+6
3
Fiorenteta31023610-4
4
Los Conguitos30030312-9

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Tom Dela powered by DDN3210792+7
2
FC Baile de Munique3210764+2
3
Flamentejo3102369-3
4
Água Suja Poluída30030410-6

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Futah Beach Towels33009104+6
2
Falência CF32016105+5
3
Black Devils31023510-5
4
Vénus Academicus3003028-6

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Members Club33009121+11
2
Kolokolo FC3201673+4
3
Lokomotiv31023410-6
4
Guangzhou MadeiraGrande3003009-9

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Banco Invest Team3300972+5
2
Famaligato3111443+1
3
Skalzburgo3102347-3
4
Baile de Munique SAD3012136-3

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Jardim do Éder3300982+6
2
Al-Narhsas3201673+4
3
DB Purrianos3102345-1
4
Man ChestHair United3003009-9

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pornmouth FC33009110+11
2
Flamingos FC3201667-1
3
Goal Diggers3102345-1
4
Eibar Aberto FC3003009-9

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
The Passenger Hostel33009122+10
2
FC Saloio3201643+1
3
Liverpinos3102357-2
4
Veteranos SC3003009-9

Grupo J

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Magos da Bola3210784+4
2
Vitória de Asdrúbal3201686+2
3
FDL3102347-3
4
Galaratavay3012147-3

Grupo L

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Real Madeira3300982+6
2
Vitória de Viramães3111486+2
3
Los Moustaches3111487+1

Grupo M

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Os Pinos33009123+9
2
Liverpussys32016106+4
3
Panathimankos3102348-4
4
Boca Seniors3003009-9

Grupo N

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Grimo33009154+11
2
Invictus3201658-3
3
Tio Isaltino FC3102356-1
4
FC Uma Meia3003029-7

Grupo O

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Ajax da Madeira3201662+4
2
The Hammers32016104+6
3
Weeds United3102349-5
4
Alcácer United3102338-5

Grupo P

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Inter de Melão3300991+8
2
Massais de Leiria3201696+3
3
Estás de Rennie3102368-2
4
Tettonham Hotspur3003009-9

Grupo Q

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Paralympiakos3210772+5
2
Metz Lá Dentro3201652+3
3
Ex on the Pitch3111454+1
4
AC Milha3003009-9

Grupo R

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Anonymous33009170+17
2
San-Soutien32016127+5
3
Queens Park Strangers31023511-6
4
Capões do Sul30030117-16

Grupo S

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
100 Pés FC2200663+3
2
Hangover 962101353+2
3
Pitas de Guadalajara2002027-5

Grupo T

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
AZ Alto-Mar2200670+7
2
Zona O by Besushi2101334-1
3
Trocabola2002006-6

Grupo U

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Heinakeres FC2101364+2
2
Beercelona2101343+1
3
Iraque Unita2101347-3