Allstars on Facebook

Classificações

Divisão Allstars

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Paralympiakos660018268+18
2
ATP United6501152310+13
3
Liverpussys541013165+11
4
Futah Beach Towels4301996+3
5
Tettonham Hotspur6213714140
6
Bayer Levasnokusen4112458-3
7
The Hammers511341012-2
8
Hangover 96510431017-7
9
Magos da Bola60242822-14
10
Anonymous50050625-19

Liga A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Água Suja Poluída6402121613+3
2
Iraque Unita540112209+11
3
FC Grimo63121014140
4
Members Club4301972+5
5
Trocabola4301974+3
6
BotaGolo630391211+1
7
Real Madeira521271511+4
8
Racing620461016-6
9
Zona O by Besushi62046816-8
10
Los Moustaches60060922-13

Liga B1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pornmouth FC6411131310+3
2
DB Chickinhos6411132312+11
3
Matagringos FC6330121710+7
4
Liverpinos623191713+4
5
Manchester Titty522181112-1
6
Tio Isaltino FC620461219-7
7
Queens Park Strangers51225880
8
Ervarton FC612351014-4
9
Super Tock51225910-1
10
River Plata o Plomo50050416-12

Liga B2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Skalzburgo6312101915+4
2
Lokomotiv53111087+1
3
Man ChestHair United623191513+2
4
Limão Mecânico6231913130
5
The Passengers630391210+2
6
Heinakeres FC5221810100
7
Starjolas/Invest Team621371012-2
8
Fiorenteta5203611110
9
Socceroos All United5122578-1
10
FDL61144612-6

Liga C1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Champiôn Galasataray FC541013154+11
2
Boca Seniors640212219+12
3
Metz Lá Dentro530291711+6
4
Ajax da Madeira53029108+2
5
Black Devils52127128+4
6
100%MZ621371012-2
7
Equipa de Arbitragem52036716-9
8
Fanar Basta620461324-11
9
Enrolling Stones50141518-13

Liga C2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Tom Dela53201172+5
2
ISEG FC531110199+10
3
Flamingos FC5230995+4
4
AC Milha52218109+1
5
Jardim do Éder621371113-2
6
Estás de Rennie62046917-8
7
Betos de Sevilha51225109+1
8
Alcácer United50141314-11

Taça

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pornmouth FC1100343+1
2
Anonymous10101110
3
Matagringos FC10101110
4
Ervarton FC1001034-1

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FDL1100321+1
2
Queens Park Strangers10101000
3
Members Club10101000
4
Betos de Sevilha1001012-1

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Real Madeira1100342+2
2
Skalzburgo1100331+2
3
Água Suja Poluída1001024-2
4
Enrolling Stones1001013-2

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fiorenteta1100331+2
2
Tettonham Hotspur1100321+1
3
Los Moustaches1001012-1
4
Jardim do Éder1001013-2

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Magos da Bola1100342+2
2
Alcácer United1100332+1
3
AC Milha1001023-1
4
BotaGolo1001024-2

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Zona O by Besushi1100343+1
2
Ajax da Madeira1100310+1
3
Hangover 961001034-1
4
River Plata o Plomo1001001-1

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Iraque Unita1100340+4
2
Starjolas/Invest Team1100342+2
3
Fanar Basta1001024-2
4
Manchester Titty1001004-4

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Paralympiakos1100310+1
2
Flamingos FC1001001-1
3
Tio Isaltino FC00000000
4
ISEG FC00000000

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
ATP United1100340+4
2
Heinakeres FC1100331+2
3
Equipa de Arbitragem1001013-2
4
Racing1001004-4

Grupo J

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Grimo1100332+1
2
Boca Seniors1100321+1
3
Limão Mecânico1001023-1
4
The Passengers1001012-1

Grupo L

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Lokomotiv1100321+1
2
Metz Lá Dentro1100310+1
3
Bayer Levasnokusen1001012-1
4
Champiôn Galasataray FC1001001-1

Grupo M

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Liverpussys1100350+5
2
Liverpinos1100340+4
3
DB Chickinhos1001004-4
4
Super Tock1001005-5

Grupo N

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
100%MZ10101330
2
Estás de Rennie10101330
3
Trocabola00000000

Grupo O

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Man ChestHair United10101000
2
The Hammers10101000
3
Tom Dela00000000

Grupo P

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Black Devils1100341+3
2
Socceroos All United1001014-3
3
Futah Beach Towels00000000