Classificações
Calendário
Resultados
Todas as divisões
Divisão Allstars
Liga A
Liga B1
Liga B2
Liga C1
Liga C2
Liga C3
Liga D1
Liga D2
Liga D3
Taça
Taça Challenge
Champions
Equipas
Disciplina
Ranking
Regulamento
Campos
Contactos
DIVISÃO ALLSTARS
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA A
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA B
LIGA B1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA B2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C
LIGA C1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C3
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D
LIGA D1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D3
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
TAÇA
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
TAÇA CHALLENGE
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
CHAMPIONS
Quadro
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Antevisão
Fiambres do Oeste
vs
FC Grimo
Liga Allstars
2024
Liga C2
Data e local a definir
D
V
V
E
V
V
V
D
V
V
Forma
Últimos Confrontos
Liga C2: Jornada 10
Liga
Data
Adversário
Champions
03-07-2024
vs
FC Famaligato
D 4 - 1
C2
24-06-2024
vs
Anderleste
V 6 - 1
C2
20-06-2024
vs
FC Grimo
V 0 - 2
QL
23-05-2024
vs
Parisanduixe
E 2 - 2
QL
16-05-2024
vs
Girauma
V 3 - 0
Liga
Data
Adversário
C2
04-07-2024
vs
Epataska FC
V 2 - 3
C2
25-06-2024
vs
Tom Dela powered by DDN
V 2 - 4
C2
20-06-2024
vs
Fiambres do Oeste
D 0 - 2
DA
31-12-2022
vs
Liverpinos
V 3 - 0
DA
31-12-2022
vs
Skalzburgo
V 3 - 0
Liga
Data
Desfecho
Liga C2
20-06-2024
vitória Fiambres do Oeste
0 - 2
Data
Jogo
Local
a definir
Celta de Bica
vs
Temos 7
a definir
Dynamo Boiev
vs
Nantes/AKA 2735 FC
a definir
Míticos Doutromundo
vs
Anderleste
a definir
Fiambres do Oeste
vs
FC Grimo
a definir
Tom Dela powered by DDN
vs
Epataska FC