Allstars on Facebook

Classificações

Divisão Allstars

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Jupiter FC760118209+11
2
Pornmouth FC751116226+16
3
Fenerbaços SC742114146+8
4
Heinakeres641113166+10
5
FC Famaligato641113146+8
6
Futah Beach Towels7403121114-3
7
SC Baga7403121411+3
8
Invictus8404121311+2
9
Members Club7214789-1
10
Ex on the Pitch1800180054-54

Liga A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Iraque Unita651016144+10
2
Tottenham Hotspam6321111210+2
3
Metz Lá Dentro6312101210+2
4
Jardim do Éder6231986+2
5
ATP United6231964+2
6
Ripa na Rapaqueca FC6222835-2
7
Fassuogolo622281115-4
8
Moleicester City FC62137990
9
Al-Kassr60242712-5
10
Wolveraction60151815-7

Liga B1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Liverpinos550015135+8
2
Smoke City FC64111396+3
3
GMD FC6402121610+6
4
Pitas de Guadalajara6402121611+5
5
Frankfruta FC6231911110
6
Bate n´Avó621371310+3
7
Milfwall6213758-3
8
U.C. Sempudor611441218-6
9
Dynamo Boiev61053916-7
10
Estrasborga501411019-9

Liga B2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Aston Billa660018217+14
2
Bro Tá Fogo650115189+9
3
Inter Limão6402121711+6
4
Hasbullz FC630391712+5
5
Banco Invest Team63039910-1
6
Flamentejo630391417-3
7
AZ Alto-Mar62137813-5
8
Fiorenteta620461214-2
9
Celta de Bica61053716-9
10
Epataska FC60151822-14

Liga C1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Sagrada Família6501151610+6
2
Panathimankos by CCCC631210812-4
3
Parecequetamol43019115+6
4
SC Banana Magic622281618-2
5
Al Nassiuu622281113-2
6
Arsenalcol52127139+4
7
Pavão FC5203698+1
8
ADCREO620461110+1
9
Pato Real FC620461315-2
10
Rapid Viagra61235412-8

Liga C2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Temos 7751116128+4
2
Flamingos FC641113159+6
3
Pinos Saint-Germain6402121210+2
4
Man ChestHair United632111136+7
5
Míticos Doutromundo6312101613+3
6
Baile de Munique SAD63039136+7
7
Tom Dela powered by DDN530291716+1
8
FC Nantes Chateies61235716-9
9
Os Puxa Pa Dentro e Chuta60151618-12
10
Anderleste60060817-9

Liga C3

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Standard de Liedson6501152510+15
2
Panatinites6411131110+1
3
Hangover 966411132711+16
4
Beer Neverlusen631210119+2
5
FC Sóshow6312101815+3
6
Edima SAD621371116-5
7
AC Milha62137710-3
8
ISCTITTIES FC6132678-1
9
Livertrolhas61144917-8
10
AAA CSJB60060222-20

Liga D1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Taste FC651016225+17
2
New Team651016177+10
3
Antwherpes641113158+7
4
Bora Bora6411132014+6
5
CAD ELAS6312101410+4
6
Milfwall B621371219-7
7
Parte Pernas FC620461416-2
8
Carapaus do Lis61144510-5
9
Bodis FC60151721-14
10
AFC Bodycount60060622-16

Liga D2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pauleta Saint-Germain651016257+18
2
Países Baços7511161710+7
3
Estrela dos Amadores7412131413+1
4
ChesterNited FC6411131811+7
5
Grupo Pet24 Veterinários6402121713+4
6
LX Galaxy63039914-5
7
Falência C.F.610531118-7
8
Celtas de Vidro51043818-10
9
Paio Lusitano50141916-7
10
PSV Beethoven601511119-8

Quali

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Parisanduixe00000000
2
Rayo Vallamedeus00000000
3
Inter Mami FC00000000
4
Girauma00000000
5
Liverfull FC00000000
6
Fiambres do Oeste00000000

Taça

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Metz Lá Dentro2200661+5
2
Banco Invest Team10101330
3
Flamentejo2011136-3
4
Bro Tá Fogo1001013-2

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Futah Beach Towels2200652+3
2
Taste FC2110465+1
3
Pitas de Guadalajara2011135-2
4
Frankfruta FC2002046-2

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
AZ Alto-Mar2200652+3
2
Hasbullz FC21013440
3
AC Milha1001012-1
4
Grupo Pet24 Veterinários1001013-2

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fenerbaços SC1100360+6
2
Celta de Bica2101368-2
3
Temos 72101347-3
4
FC Sóshow1001012-1

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Al-Kassr22006101+9
2
Pornmouth FC2101323-1
3
Aston Billa2011145-1
4
Dynamo Boiev20111411-7

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Members Club2200682+6
2
GMD FC2101345-1
3
ChesterNited FC2011145-1
4
Sagrada Família2011137-4

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Jupiter FC2200670+7
2
Míticos Doutromundo2110454+1
3
Ripa na Rapaqueca FC2011136-3
4
Man ChestHair United2002016-5

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Wolveraction2200690+9
2
Fiorenteta2200671+6
3
Beer Neverlusen2002007-7
4
ADCREO2002019-8

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Famaligato2110474+3
2
Estrasborga20202440
3
Smoke City FC20202220
4
U.C. Sempudor2011125-3

Grupo J

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
ATP United2200681+7
2
Hangover 962101346-2
3
Bate n´Avó2101364+2
4
Rapid Viagra2002018-7

Grupo L

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Liverpinos33009123+9
2
Baile de Munique SAD2101343+1
3
Estrela dos Amadores2101356-1
4
Ex on the Pitch3003009-9

Grupo M

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Iraque Unita2200671+6
2
Pinos Saint-Germain2101357-2
3
Epataska FC2011146-2
4
Arsenalcol2011124-2

Grupo N

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Inter Limão2110452+3
2
Heinakeres2101363+3
3
Moleicester City FC10101220
4
ISCTITTIES FC1001006-6

Grupo O

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fassuogolo2200661+5
2
Jardim do Éder2101374+3
3
Parecequetamol2011114-3
4
Tom Dela powered by DDN2011127-5

Grupo P

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Invictus22006156+9
2
Tottenham Hotspam2101368-2
3
Panathimankos by CCCC2011123-1
4
Edima SAD2011139-6

Grupo Q

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Flamingos FC2200651+4
2
SC Baga2200663+3
3
Os Puxa Pa Dentro e Chuta2002036-3
4
Milfwall2002015-4

Taça Challenge

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pauleta Saint-Germain2200673+4
2
New Team2110442+2
3
Al Nassiuu2011124-2
4
LX Galaxy2002037-4

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
CAD ELAS2110442+2
2
AFC Bodycount2110432+1
3
Carapaus do Lis2011101-1
4
Panatinites2011102-2

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pavão FC2200641+3
2
Parte Pernas FC21013330
3
AAA CSJB21013550
4
Livertrolhas2002036-3

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Standard de Liedson2200693+6
2
Anderleste2101374+3
3
FC Nantes Chateies2101356-1
4
Bodis FC20020210-8

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Antwherpes2110452+3
2
Bora Bora2110464+2
3
SC Banana Magic2101354+1
4
Pato Real FC2002006-6

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
PSV Beethoven2110463+3
2
Milfwall B2101346-2
3
Falência C.F.10101220
4
Inter Mami FC1001023-1

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Paio Lusitano2110421+1
2
Fiambres do Oeste1100331+2
3
Países Baços10101110
4
Celtas de Vidro2002014-3