Classificações

Divisão Allstars

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
P´Mouth FC33009218+13
2
Metz Lá Dentro32107111+10
3
Invictus3120554+1
4
Ir a que3111478-1
5
Fenerbaços SC30303440
6
FC Famaligato2101389-1
7
SC Baga30212510-5
8
Futah Beach Towels10101110
9
Jupiter FC40131410-6
10
Heinakeres30121011-11

Liga A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Frankfruta FC33009103+7
2
Members Club33009106+4
3
ATP United4202665+1
4
Aston Billa2200661+5
5
Banco Invest Team3201643+1
6
Tottenham Hotspam3111457-2
7
Fassuogolo4103348-4
8
Liverpinos2011156-1
9
Moleicester City FC3003027-5
10
Jardim do Éder30030511-6

Liga B1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pauleta Saint-Germain431010124+8
2
Bro Tá Fogo53029108+2
3
GMD FC32016660
4
Smoke City FC3201654+1
5
Standard de Liedson3120563+3
6
Panathimankos by CCCC3111432+1
7
Parecetamol2101323-1
8
M´Wall3012168-2
9
Pitas de Guadalajara30121510-5
10
Panatinites3003029-7

Liga B2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Flamentejo3300984+4
2
Taste FC3201653+2
3
Ripa na Rapaqueca FC32016880
4
Wolveraction3201664+2
5
Bate NA3120575+2
6
Inter Limão3111485+3
7
Viola FC3102356-1
8
Pinos Saint-Germain3021235-2
9
Al-Kassr3012117-6
10
Flamingos FC3003048-4

Liga C1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Países Baços550015208+12
2
ChesterNited FC3201687+1
3
Bora Bora520361617-1
4
AAA CSJB32016880
5
U.C. Sempudor32016117+4
6
Al Nassiuu3102359-4
7
Sagrada Família3102367-1
8
Arsenalcol3102347-3
9
Rapid V.3102365+1
10
Pato Real FC30030211-9

Liga C2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fiambres do Oeste33009134+9
2
Epataska FC32016105+5
3
FC Grimo3201676+1
4
Celta de Bica32016660
5
Temos 731114440
6
Anderleste3111459-4
7
Dynamo Boiev31023660
8
AKA 273531023610-4
9
Míticos Doutromundo3021234-1
10
Tom Dela powered by DDN30030511-6

Liga C3

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Grupo Pet24 Veterinários550015235+18
2
Antwherpes43019105+5
3
Estrasborga421171711+6
4
AC Milha42026105+5
5
Man ChestHair United4121576+1
6
AZ Alto-Mar3111478-1
7
Ex Administração3102367-1
8
ISCTTS2101315-4
9
New Team30030012-12
10
Os Puxa Pa Dentro e Chuta40040623-17

Liga D1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Realh Valladowyd33009124+8
2
Halal FC3201663+3
3
Imbicta FC2200630+3
4
ESC Online3201668-2
5
Vasco da Mamã3201654+1
6
AFC41215550
7
Pavão FC3111443+1
8
Bodis FC3102354+1
9
Last Links50141512-7
10
Al Kebab3003019-8

Liga D2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Shakhtar Desonesto43101094+5
2
Lendas FC3300994+5
3
LX Galaxy420261115-4
4
Laranja Mecânica32016109+1
5
Falência C.F.32016880
6
ADC Reformados41124550
7
LxLocals3102367-1
8
FC Atouca310231110+1
9
Rosenborga3003047-3
10
Gil Bidente2002048-4

Liga D3

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
GIMD Abebados33009123+9
2
Vasco da Grama3210782+6
3
Napólen32016113+8
4
Feye32016128+4
5
CAD ELAS3201685+3
6
Carapaus do Lis3111489-1
7
AFC Bodycount31023310-7
8
M´Wall B3102356-1
9
FC Sóshow30030410-6
10
AS Máticos30030116-15

Taça

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Metz Lá Dentro1100330+3
2
Panathimankos by CCCC1001003-3
3
Flamingos FC00000000
4
Bora Bora00000000

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Members Club1100330+3
2
Panatinites1001003-3
3
Ex Administração00000000
4
Smoke City FC00000000

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pitas de Guadalajara1100321+1
2
ISCTTS1001012-1
3
Países Baços00000000
4
Fassuogolo00000000

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
GMD FC1100340+4
2
Al Nassiuu1001004-4
3
Invictus00000000
4
Bro Tá Fogo00000000

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Futah Beach Towels1100320+2
2
Temos 71100310+1
3
Anderleste1001001-1
4
AZ Alto-Mar1001002-2

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
SC Baga1100342+2
2
Tom Dela powered by DDN10101110
3
Celta de Bica10101110
4
Al-Kassr1001024-2

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Jupiter FC1100330+3
2
Man ChestHair United1100321+1
3
Taste FC1001012-1
4
Jardim do Éder1001003-3

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Famaligato1100353+2
2
Epataska FC10101220
3
AKA 273510101220
4
Tottenham Hotspam1001035-2

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Inter Limão1100343+1
2
Liverpinos1100332+1
3
Rapid V.1001034-1
4
Ripa na Rapaqueca FC1001023-1

Grupo J

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Aston Billa1100343+1
2
Bate NA10101110
3
Banco Invest Team10101110
4
Dynamo Boiev1001034-1

Grupo L

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
AC Milha1100341+3
2
Flamentejo1001014-3
3
Pauleta Saint-Germain00000000
4
ATP United00000000

Grupo M

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Sagrada Família1100320+2
2
Pinos Saint-Germain1100310+1
3
Moleicester City FC1001001-1
4
Arsenalcol1001002-2

Grupo N

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Ir a que1100330+3
2
Wolveraction1100332+1
3
Míticos Doutromundo1001023-1
4
FC Sóshow1001003-3

Grupo O

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Heinakeres1100321+1
2
Viola FC1001012-1
3
Grupo Pet24 Veterinários00000000
4
Standard de Liedson00000000

Grupo P

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
P´Mouth FC1100381+7
2
AAA CSJB10101110
3
Parecetamol10101110
4
Frankfruta FC1001018-7

Grupo Q

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fenerbaços SC1100383+5
2
ChesterNited FC1100351+4
3
M´Wall1001015-4
4
U.C. Sempudor1001038-5

Taça Challenge

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Grimo1100364+2
2
Bodis FC1001046-2
3
Realh Valladowyd00000000
4
Gil Bidente00000000

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Al Kebab1100332+1
2
Feye1001023-1
3
Os Puxa Pa Dentro e Chuta00000000
4
Pato Real FC00000000

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
GIMD Abebados1100331+2
2
Carapaus do Lis1100320+2
3
AS Máticos1001013-2
4
AFC Bodycount1001002-2

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Laranja Mecânica1100321+1
2
Imbicta FC10101000
3
Pavão FC10101000
4
AFC1001012-1

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fiambres do Oeste1100351+4
2
FC Atouca1100320+2
3
ADC Reformados1001002-2
4
M´Wall B1001015-4

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Shakhtar Desonesto1100343+1
2
Falência C.F.10101110
3
New Team10101110
4
ESC Online1001034-1

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Lendas FC1100330+3
2
LX Galaxy1001003-3
3
Estrasborga00000000
4
Last Links00000000

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Napólen1100342+2
2
Rosenborga1100310+1
3
Antwherpes1001001-1
4
LxLocals1001024-2

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Vasco da Grama1100310+1
2
Halal FC10101220
3
CAD ELAS10101220
4
Vasco da Mamã1001001-1