Classificações
Calendário
Resultados
Todas as divisões
Divisão Allstars
Liga A
Liga B1
Liga B2
Liga C1
Liga C2
Liga C3
Liga D1
Liga D2
Liga D3
Taça
Taça Challenge
Champions
Equipas
Disciplina
Ranking
Regulamento
Campos
Contactos
DIVISÃO ALLSTARS
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA A
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA B
LIGA B1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA B2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C
LIGA C1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C3
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D
LIGA D1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D3
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
TAÇA
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
TAÇA CHALLENGE
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
CHAMPIONS
Quadro
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Antevisão
Panatinites
vs
Smoke City FC
Liga Allstars
2024
Liga B1
Data e local a definir
V
D
D
V
V
D
V
D
V
V
Forma
Liga B1: Jornada 4
Liga
Data
Adversário
C3
31-12-2024
vs
Livertrolhas
V 3 - 0
B1
23-06-2024
vs
Pauleta Saint-Germain
D 0 - 4
B1
18-06-2024
vs
Bro Tá Fogo
D 3 - 1
C3
27-05-2024
vs
Standard de Liedson
V 2 - 1
C3
19-05-2024
vs
Edima SAD
V 0 - 3
Liga
Data
Adversário
B1
23-06-2024
vs
GMD FC
D 3 - 2
B1
17-06-2024
vs
Milfwall
V 2 - 1
B1
27-05-2024
vs
Liverpinos
D 10 - 1
B1
21-05-2024
vs
Estrasborga
V 5 - 3
B1
12-05-2024
vs
Pitas de Guadalajara
V 0 - 3
Data
Jogo
Local
19-06-2024
Pauleta Saint-Germain
vs
GMD FC
São Miguel 2
4 - 1
25-06-2024
Milfwall
vs
Bro Tá Fogo
São Miguel 2
3 - 4
30-06-2024
Pitas de Guadalajara
vs
Standard de Liedson
Inatel 1
21:00
a definir
Panatinites
vs
Smoke City FC
a definir
Panathimankos by CCCC
vs
Parecetamol