Classificações
Calendário
Resultados
Todas as divisões
Divisão Allstars
Liga A
Liga B1
Liga B2
Liga C1
Liga C2
Liga C3
Liga D1
Liga D2
Quali
Taça
Taça Challenge
Champions
Equipas
Disciplina
Ranking
Regulamento
Campos
Contactos
D. ALLSTARS
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA A
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA B1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA B2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C3
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
QUALI
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
TAÇA
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
TAÇA CHG
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
CHAMPIONS
Quadro
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Jogo
Taça, 2019-12-31 às ??? @ A definir
3 - 0
Não atribuído
(3)
0
0
0
0
0
0
Real Madeira
vs
Boffanheim
Ficha de Jogo
Taça: Jornada 3
Data
Jogo
Local
23-09-2018
ATP United
vs
Tio Isaltino FC
São Miguel 1
4 - 3
23-09-2018
Hangover 96
vs
Queens Park Strangers
São Miguel 2
3 - 0
23-09-2018
Racing
vs
Heinakeres
Inatel 1
0 - 0
23-09-2018
FC Baile de Munique
vs
100%MZ
São Miguel 2
0 - 2
24-09-2018
Trocabola
vs
Água Suja Poluída
São Miguel 2
6 - 1
24-09-2018
Members Club
vs
Vitória de Asdrúbal
Inatel 2
8 - 1
24-09-2018
Banco Invest Team
vs
ICCerto FC
São Miguel 1
2 - 3
24-09-2018
The Hammers
vs
Metz Lá Dentro
Inatel 1
2 - 0
24-09-2018
Alcácer United
vs
Paralympiakos
São Miguel 2
1 - 3
24-09-2018
Ervarton FC
vs
Limão Mecânico
Inatel 1
0 - 1
24-09-2018
Iraque Unita
vs
River Plata o Plomo
São Miguel 1
2 - 2
25-09-2018
BotaGolo
vs
ISEG FC
São Miguel 2
5 - 2
25-09-2018
Los Moustaches by Homing
vs
FC Sóshow
CIF 2
4 - 4
25-09-2018
Jardim do Éder
vs
Super Tock
CIF 1
6 - 5
25-09-2018
Anonymous
vs
DB Purrianos
São Miguel 1
4 - 0
25-09-2018
Liverpussys
vs
Man ChestHair United
São Miguel 1
7 - 0
25-09-2018
Futah Beach Towels
vs
h3
São Miguel 2
2 - 1
25-09-2018
Zona O by Besushi
vs
Orquestra
CIF 2
2 - 2
26-09-2018
Tom Dela powered by DDN
vs
Zona T by Fiuza
Inatel 1
0 - 4
26-09-2018
Tettonham Hotspur
vs
Cova sem Piedade
Inatel 2
6 - 3
26-09-2018
Magos da Bola
vs
Club Desportivo Aves Raras
Inatel 2
8 - 0
26-09-2018
Bayer Levasnokusen
vs
Skalzburgo
CIF 2
1 - 0
27-09-2018
Manchester Titty
vs
Betos de Sevilha
CIF 1
4 - 3
27-09-2018
Estás de Rennie
vs
Fiorenteta
São Miguel 1
1 - 5
30-09-2018
Coposnhaga FC
vs
FDL
Inatel 2
2 - 2
01-10-2018
Lokomotiva
vs
Black Devils
São Miguel 1
2 - 0
03-10-2018
Matagringos FC
vs
Socceroos All United
Inatel 1
4 - 3
04-10-2018
FC Grimo
vs
The Passenger Hostel
CIF 1
3 - 0
31-12-2019
Real Madeira
vs
Boffanheim
A definir 1
3 - 0
31-12-2019
Brigate Rossonere
vs
Vertty
A definir 1
0 - 3