Allstars on Facebook

Classificações

Divisão Allstars

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Paralympiakos650115167+9
2
The Hammers641113115+6
3
FC Grimo6402121415-1
4
Hangover 96630391713+4
5
Tettonham Hotspur630391611+5
6
Liverpussys63039912-3
7
Futah Beach Towels52127117+4
8
Members Club5212768-2
9
Magos da Bola60242719-12
10
Real Madeira60151818-10

Liga A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
ATP United651016175+12
2
Pornmouth FC5311101410+4
3
Tio Isaltino FC62319117+4
4
Man ChestHair United5302987+1
5
Skalzburgo5302998+1
6
Iraque Unita42117117+4
7
Anonymous5122579-2
8
Liverpinos51134711-4
9
Trocabola50141613-7
10
Água Suja Poluída40040619-13

Liga B1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Heinakeres FC6420141710+7
2
Los Moustaches6411131210+2
3
Zona O by Besushi6411131710+7
4
Queens Park Strangers5302997+2
5
Ajax da Madeira53029105+5
6
Racing630391316-3
7
Baile de Munique SAD6213713130
8
Wolveraction510431014-4
9
Boca Seniors40131611-5
10
Manchester Titty50050819-11

Liga B2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
The Passenger Hostel650115204+16
2
Banco Invest Team6321111712+5
3
AZ Alto-Mar6321111613+3
4
DB Purrianos6312101310+3
5
Tom Dela powered by DDN6231987+1
6
Goal Diggers52218990
7
Kolokolo FC620461016-6
8
Flamingos FC62046811-3
9
FDL612351016-6
10
Black Devils50050518-13

Liga C1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Capões do Sul642014136+7
2
San-Soutien6312101613+3
3
100 Pés FC6312101513+2
4
AC Ladzio630391314-1
5
Ex on the Pitch623191817+1
6
Famaligato622281412+2
7
Los Conguitos621371312+1
8
Beercelona6132611110
9
Metz Lá Dentro5203669-3
10
Guangzhou MadeiraGrande50141820-12

Liga C2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Alcácer United650115105+5
2
Jardim do Éder6402121516-1
3
Fiorenteta640212167+9
4
Estás de Rennie63121098+1
5
Vitória de Asdrúbal630392219+3
6
FC Uma Meia63039199+10
7
AC Milha52036812-4
8
Lokomotiv612351015-5
9
FC Saloio51134712-5
10
Flamentejo602421023-13

Liga C3

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Os Pinos651016197+12
2
FC Baile de Munique6501151510+5
3
Feyenudes641113207+13
4
Socceroos All United640212880
5
Galaratavay640212168+8
6
Vénus Academicus6213713130
7
Inter de Melão62046916-7
8
Veteranos SC51134712-5
9
Falência CF50050416-12
10
Panathimankos60060620-14

Liga D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Invictus440012143+11
2
Vitória de Viramães32016116+5
3
Weeds United3201646-2
4
MAE Team42026108+2
5
Al-Narhsas3102346-2
6
Massais de Leiria3102348-4
7
Eibar Aberto FC40040616-10

Taça

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Feyenudes1100320+2
2
Racing1100321+1
3
Socceroos All United1001012-1
4
MAE Team1001002-2

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fiorenteta1100332+1
2
ATP United10101110
3
Wolveraction10101110
4
Los Conguitos1001023-1

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Tom Dela powered by DDN1100341+3
2
FC Baile de Munique1100332+1
3
Flamentejo1001023-1
4
Água Suja Poluída1001014-3

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Futah Beach Towels1100332+1
2
Black Devils1100321+1
3
Falência CF1001023-1
4
Vénus Academicus1001012-1

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Kolokolo FC1100372+5
2
Members Club1100361+5
3
Guangzhou MadeiraGrande1001027-5
4
Lokomotiv1001016-5

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Banco Invest Team1100331+2
2
Baile de Munique SAD10101110
3
Famaligato10101110
4
Skalzburgo1001013-2

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Man ChestHair United1100330+3
2
Jardim do Éder1100331+2
3
Al-Narhsas1001013-2
4
DB Purrianos1001003-3

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Pornmouth FC1100360+6
2
Goal Diggers1100330+3
3
Eibar Aberto FC1001003-3
4
Flamingos FC1001006-6

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
The Passenger Hostel1100362+4
2
Veteranos SC1100363+3
3
FC Saloio1001036-3
4
Liverpinos1001026-4

Grupo J

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Vitória de Asdrúbal1100342+2
2
Magos da Bola1100332+1
3
FDL1001023-1
4
Galaratavay1001024-2

Grupo L

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Vitória de Viramães1100341+3
2
Real Madeira1100331+2
3
Los Moustaches1001013-2
4
AC Ladzio1001014-3

Grupo M

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Liverpussys1100341+3
2
Panathimankos1001014-3
3
Boca Seniors00000000
4
Os Pinos00000000

Grupo N

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Invictus1100320+2
2
FC Grimo1100332+1
3
Tio Isaltino FC1001023-1
4
FC Uma Meia1001002-2

Grupo O

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
The Hammers1100340+4
2
Ajax da Madeira1100320+2
3
Weeds United1001002-2
4
Alcácer United1001004-4

Grupo P

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Tettonham Hotspur1100360+6
2
Massais de Leiria1100362+4
3
Estás de Rennie1001026-4
4
Inter de Melão1001006-6

Grupo Q

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Paralympiakos11003150+15
2
Metz Lá Dentro1100320+2
3
Ex on the Pitch1001002-2
4
AC Milha10010015-15

Grupo R

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
San-Soutien1100370+7
2
Anonymous1100350+5
3
Queens Park Strangers1001005-5
4
Capões do Sul1001007-7

Grupo S

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Hangover 961100340+4
2
Manchester Titty1001004-4
3
100 Pés FC00000000

Grupo T

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Zona O by Besushi1100321+1
2
Trocabola1001012-1
3
AZ Alto-Mar00000000

Grupo U

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Heinakeres FC1100361+5
2
Iraque Unita1001016-5
3
Beercelona00000000