Allstars on Facebook

Classificações

Divisão Allstars

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Liverpussys8710222010+10
2
Futah Beach Towels8602182115+6
3
ATP United9423141810+8
4
The Hammers8422141914+5
5
Anonymous8314101819-1
6
Trocabola8314101316-3
7
Hangover 96922581924-5
8
Magos da Bola922581216-4
9
FC Grimo814371517-2
10
Los Moustaches921671529-14

Liga A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Tettonham Hotspur10730242211+11
2
Bayer Levasnokusen861119189+9
3
Iraque Unita851216166+10
4
Members Club9423141513+2
5
Paralympiakos741213135+8
6
Zona O by Besushi10334121521-6
7
Coposnhaga FC9315102127-6
8
Real Madeira9315101217-5
9
Super Tock1012751422-8
10
Zona T by Fiuza80171924-15

Liga B1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Água Suja Poluída10811252813+15
2
Manchester Titty10703212218+4
3
Matagringos FC10523172117+4
4
Vertty9423142820+8
5
Ervarton FC10343132523+2
6
Queens Park Strangers8404121815+3
7
Starjolas9324111722-5
8
100%MZ1022682125-4
9
Metz Lá Dentro1022681128-17
10
h31013661727-10

Liga B2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Racing880024226+16
2
BotaGolo8602182912+17
3
Limão Mecânico852117137+6
4
The Passengers9423142118+3
5
FC Baile de Munique923491415-1
6
Fiorenteta822481018-8
7
Socceroos All United922581321-8
8
ISEG FC822481119-8
9
Pornmouth FC720561119-8
10
Man ChestHair United81164918-9

Liga C1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Heinakeres FC970221219+12
2
Tio Isaltino FC760118205+15
3
River Plata o Plomo8413131815+3
4
FC Sóshow8332121721-4
5
ICCerto FC9324112021-1
6
Cova sem Piedade8323111612+4
7
Black Devils8314101918+1
8
Club Desportivo Aves Raras922581831-13
9
FDL81164819-11
10
Boffanheim2002017-6

Liga C2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Skalzburgo972023267+19
2
Vitória de Asdrúbal9522171916+3
3
DB Chickinhos9522173011+19
4
Lokomotiv951316177+10
5
Estás de Rennie9513162116+5
6
Tom Dela8314102126-5
7
Jardim do Éder8242101218-6
8
Alcácer United812551126-15
9
Betos de Sevilha611441015-5
10
Orquestra90090833-25

Taça

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Limão Mecânico3300962+4
2
Members Club3201693+6
3
Ervarton FC31023103+7
4
Vitória de Asdrúbal30030421-17

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Bayer Levasnokusen3210764+2
2
Tettonham Hotspur32016126+6
3
Cova sem Piedade3021269-3
4
Skalzburgo3012116-5

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Sóshow32107137+6
2
Los Moustaches31205107+3
3
Jardim do Éder310231016-6
4
Super Tock30121710-3

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Anonymous3210781+7
2
Paralympiakos3120553+2
3
DB Chickinhos3021237-4
4
Alcácer United3012138-5

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Magos da Bola32016134+9
2
Socceroos All United3201698+1
3
Matagringos FC3201696+3
4
Club Desportivo Aves Raras30030215-13

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Zona T by Fiuza3201684+4
2
River Plata o Plomo3111475+2
3
Iraque Unita3111467-1
4
Tom Dela3102349-5

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Liverpussys33009121+11
2
Man ChestHair United3111478-1
3
Zona O by Besushi3021235-2
4
Orquestra30121311-8

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
The Hammers33009100+10
2
BotaGolo3201611110
3
ISEG FC31023510-5
4
Metz Lá Dentro30030611-5

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Trocabola32016105+5
2
Vertty3201675+2
3
Água Suja Poluída3201687+1

Grupo J

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
ATP United3201686+2
2
100%MZ3201642+2
3
Tio Isaltino FC3201665+1
4
FC Baile de Munique3003027-5

Grupo L

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Real Madeira33009102+8
2
Lokomotiv32016114+7
3
Black Devils3102345-1
4
Boffanheim30030014-14

Grupo M

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Hangover 9633009103+7
2
Heinakeres FC3111456-1
3
Queens Park Strangers3102346-2
4
Racing3012115-4

Grupo N

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Grimo33009103+7
2
ICCerto FC3201685+3
3
Starjolas3102368-2
4
The Passengers3003019-8

Grupo O

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Coposnhaga FC3120575+2
2
FDL3120565+1
3
Fiorenteta3102376+1
4
Estás de Rennie3021259-4

Grupo P

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Futah Beach Towels33009113+8
2
h331114330
3
Manchester Titty3111449-5
4
Betos de Sevilha3003069-3