Classificações
Calendário
Resultados
Todas as divisões
Divisão Allstars
Liga A
Liga B1
Liga B2
Liga C1
Liga C2
Liga C3
Liga D1
Liga D2
Quali
Taça
Taça Challenge
Champions
Equipas
Disciplina
Ranking
Regulamento
Campos
Contactos
D. ALLSTARS
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA A
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA B1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA B2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA C3
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D1
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
LIGA D2
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
QUALI
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
TAÇA
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
TAÇA CHG
Classificação
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Mês
CHAMPIONS
Quadro
Calendário
Resultados
Equipas
Marcadores
8 Ideal
Semana
Antevisão
Team Arrebenta Clubes
vs
Skalzburgo
Liga Allstars
2022
Taça
Data e local a definir
V
D
D
E
D
D
D
D
D
D
Forma
Últimos Confrontos
Taça: Jornada 2
Liga
Data
Adversário
Taça
31-12-2023
vs
Kolokolo FC
V 3 - 0
C2
31-05-2023
vs
Fiorenteta
D 4 - 1
C2
25-05-2023
vs
Dividendos United
D 2 - 3
C2
16-05-2023
vs
Tom Dela powered by DDN
E 2 - 2
C2
09-05-2023
vs
Míticos Doutromundo
D 0 - 3
Liga
Data
Adversário
LA
31-12-2022
vs
The Passenger Hostel
D 0 - 3
Taça
31-12-2022
vs
Milfwall
D 3 - 0
LA
31-12-2022
vs
Wolveraction
D 0 - 3
LA
31-12-2022
vs
Hangover 96
D 3 - 0
LA
31-12-2022
vs
Real Madeira
D 0 - 3
Liga
Data
Desfecho
Taça
31-12-2022
vitória Team Arrebenta Clubes
3 - 0
Data
Jogo
Local
08-06-2022
Jupiter FC
vs
Lumi FC
São Miguel 1
1 - 1
26-06-2022
Pitas de Guadalajara
vs
Dividendos United
São Miguel 1
1 - 3
26-06-2022
FC Famaligato
vs
Frankfruta FC
Inatel 1
5 - 2
26-06-2022
Pornmouth FC
vs
Glasgoal Bangers
São Miguel 2
4 - 0
26-06-2022
FC Grimo
vs
Ah Mas
Inatel 2
4 - 1
26-06-2022
ATP United
vs
Fassuogolo
São Miguel 1
4 - 4
27-06-2022
Futah Beach Towels
vs
Los Conguitos
Inatel 1
5 - 1
27-06-2022
Hangover 96
vs
ISCTITTIES FC
São Miguel 1
5 - 0
27-06-2022
Pinos Saint-Germain
vs
UP FC
São Miguel 2
4 - 2
27-06-2022
The Hammers
vs
Flamingos FC
São Miguel 2
1 - 2
27-06-2022
Afunda FC
vs
Temos 7
São Miguel 1
1 - 2
28-06-2022
Flamentejo
vs
Quéxumo FC
Inatel 2
5 - 3
28-06-2022
The Passenger Hostel
vs
Panathimankos by CCCC
CIF 1
6 - 4
28-06-2022
Baile de Munique SAD
vs
SC Baga
CIF 2
1 - 5
28-06-2022
Wolveraction
vs
Metz Lá Dentro
Inatel 2
2 - 3
28-06-2022
Capões do Sul
vs
Moleicester City FC
CIF 2
4 - 5
28-06-2022
Los Moustaches by Homing
vs
Maccabi TTV
CIF 2
4 - 0
28-06-2022
Chiba FC
vs
Frangos do VIRA
CIF 1
4 - 2
28-06-2022
Milfwall
vs
Queens Park Strangers
CIF 2
1 - 0
29-06-2022
Banco Invest Team
vs
ABCDE FC
São Miguel 2
3 - 6
29-06-2022
Fenerbaços SC
vs
Invictus
São Miguel 1
5 - 1
29-06-2022
Iraque Unita
vs
Injuriados FC
Inatel 2
2 - 1
29-06-2022
Heinakeres
vs
Hasbullz FC
Inatel 1
2 - 4
29-06-2022
Real Madeira
vs
Fiorenteta
São Miguel 2
3 - 0
29-06-2022
Ex on the Pitch
vs
Bom Sucesso FC
Inatel 1
10 - 1
29-06-2022
Taste FC
vs
Corruptos FC
Inatel 2
2 - 0
30-06-2022
Real Sodacoça
vs
Los Panzas
Inatel 2
0 - 0
30-06-2022
Jardim do Éder
vs
Epataska FC
Inatel 1
4 - 3
30-06-2022
Vitória de Asdrúbal
vs
Smoke City FC
Inatel 2
1 - 3
30-06-2022
Kolokolo FC
vs
U.C. Sempudor
Inatel 1
2 - 3
30-06-2022
Lokomotiva
vs
GMD FC
Inatel 2
0 - 3
30-06-2022
Liverpinos
vs
Intermeadas FC
Inatel 1
6 - 4
05-07-2022
Members Club
vs
AZ Alto-Mar
Inatel 1
3 - 1
a definir
Team Arrebenta Clubes
vs
Skalzburgo
3 - 0