Allstars on Facebook

Classificações

Divisão Allstars

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Liverpussys3300972+5
2
The Hammers3210784+4
3
Futah Beach Towels2200662+4
4
FC Grimo41215990
5
Anonymous2110465+1
6
Hangover 9631114770
7
ATP United3102365+1
8
Magos da Bola3012159-4
9
Trocabola3012128-6
10
Los Moustaches40131510-5

Liga A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Tettonham Hotspur3210753+2
2
Members Club5212765+1
3
Iraque Unita2200630+3
4
Coposnhaga FC32016105+5
5
Bayer Levasnokusen3201642+2
6
Paralympiakos31114220
7
Real Madeira4112459-4
8
Zona O by Besushi31114440
9
Super Tock40131610-4
10
Zona T by Fiuza2002027-5

Liga B1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Água Suja Poluída3300973+4
2
Starjolas4211786+2
3
Queens Park Strangers32016115+6
4
Vertty3201663+3
5
Ervarton FC31114660
6
Matagringos FC3102365+1
7
Manchester Titty3102339-6
8
Metz Lá Dentro3102328-6
9
h33102356-1
10
100%MZ2002047-3

Liga B2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
BotaGolo33009133+10
2
The Passengers33009125+7
3
Limão Mecânico3300963+3
4
FC Baile de Munique31023440
5
ISEG FC3102349-5
6
Racing1100341+3
7
Fiorenteta3102358-3
8
Man ChestHair United4103358-3
9
Socceroos All United2002014-3
10
Brigate Rossonere30030312-9

Liga C1

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Black Devils32016126+6
2
River Plata o Plomo2200683+5
3
Heinakeres FC3201654+1
4
Club Desportivo Aves Raras31114660
5
FC Sóshow31114712-5
6
ICCerto FC3102367-1
7
Cova sem Piedade31023550
8
Boffanheim2002017-6
9
Narsanal FC00000000
10
FDL00000000

Liga C2

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Skalzburgo4220873+4
2
Jardim do Éder4220842+2
3
Estás de Rennie32107103+7
4
Lokomotiv4202694+5
5
Tom Dela420261312+1
6
DB Chickinhos2110462+4
7
Vitória de Asdrúbal2011136-3
8
Alcácer United40131416-12
9
Orquestra30030513-8

Taça

Grupo A

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Ervarton FC00000000
2
Limão Mecânico00000000
3
Members Club00000000
4
Vitória de Asdrúbal00000000

Grupo B

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Cova sem Piedade10101110
2
Skalzburgo10101110
3
Bayer Levasnokusen00000000
4
Tettonham Hotspur00000000

Grupo C

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
FC Sóshow2200693+6
2
Super Tock1001013-2
3
Jardim do Éder1001026-4
4
Los Moustaches00000000

Grupo D

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
DB Chickinhos10101110
2
Alcácer United10101110
3
Anonymous00000000
4
Paralympiakos00000000

Grupo E

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Matagringos FC1100340+4
2
Socceroos All United1100332+1
3
Magos da Bola1001023-1
4
Club Desportivo Aves Raras1001004-4

Grupo F

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Zona T by Fiuza1100341+3
2
Tom Dela1100332+1
3
River Plata o Plomo1001023-1
4
Iraque Unita1001014-3

Grupo G

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Man ChestHair United1100360+6
2
Liverpussys1100320+2
3
Zona O by Besushi1001002-2
4
Orquestra1001006-6

Grupo H

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
BotaGolo1100365+1
2
Metz Lá Dentro1001056-1
3
ISEG FC00000000
4
The Hammers00000000

Grupo I

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Trocabola1100321+1
2
Brigate Rossonere1001012-1
3
Água Suja Poluída00000000
4
Vertty00000000

Grupo J

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
100%MZ1100321+1
2
ATP United1001012-1
3
FC Baile de Munique00000000
4
Narsanal FC00000000

Grupo L

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Lokomotiv1100380+8
2
Real Madeira1100331+2
3
Black Devils1001013-2
4
Boffanheim1001008-8

Grupo M

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Heinakeres FC1100331+2
2
Hangover 961100321+1
3
Racing1001012-1
4
Queens Park Strangers1001013-2

Grupo N

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Starjolas00000000
2
FC Grimo00000000
3
ICCerto FC00000000
4
The Passengers00000000

Grupo O

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Fiorenteta00000000
2
Coposnhaga FC00000000
3
Estás de Rennie00000000

Grupo P

PosEquipaJVEDPGMGSDG
1
Futah Beach Towels1100360+6
2
Manchester Titty1001006-6
3
h300000000